Back to mymexicanwar.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mymexicanwar.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Arcspire Limited
adrule mobile GmbH
Gamned
Impact Tech Inc.
belboon GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Fyber
AUDIOMOB LTD
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Kameleoon SAS
JS Web Production
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Jellyfish France
A.Mob
Azerion Holding B.V.
Epom Ltd.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
GroupM UK Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Kwanko
Widespace AB
Sift Media, Inc
GfK SE
AirGrid LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Evorra Ltd
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Telecoming S.A.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Threedium
IQM CORPORATION
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Playrcart Limited
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
C WIRE AG
ADFI MEDIA SL
MindTake Research GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Gamoshi Ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
INNITY
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Improve Digital
BidBerry SRL
Fido S.r.l
AdSpirit GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Objective Partners BV
Kertil Iberia SL
Quantcast
SpotX, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Ermes
PROXISTORE
33Across
Truvid Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
VUUKLE DMCC
FeedAd GmbH
A Million Ads Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Resono B.V.
Ogury Ltd.
mainADV Srl
Nubo LTD
Octaive Ltd.
Avocet Systems Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Between Exchange
DNA-I.COM
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
MediaMath, Inc.
zillian sa
FRVR Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
ADUX
PubWise, LLLP
UberMedia, Inc.
Impactify
MyTraffic
Somplo Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pixalate, Inc.
Clipr
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Oracle Data Cloud
uppr GmbH
ViewPay
Arkeero
optimise-it GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
audio content & control GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Fifty Technology Limited
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Next Media SRL
Realeyes OU
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Media Square
Duration Media, LLC.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Smartclip Hispania SL
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bidstack Limited
Viznet
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Ve Global UK Limited
Dentsu Italia SpA
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Innovid Inc.
: Tappx
Teemo SA
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Zoomd Ltd.
Airnow Media Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
EASY Marketing GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADSTOURS SAS
Exactag GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Prebid.org
Imonomy
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
INVIDI technologies AB
CIBLECLIC
Cookie Market LTD
Liveintent Inc.
AerServ LLC
Seznam.cz, a.s.
GADSME
AdDefend GmbH
WhatRocks Inc.
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Fandom, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Acxiom
UniCredit S.p.A.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
SpearAd GmbH
Permutive Limited
Smart Traffik
lead alliance GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Placense Ltd
Roku Advertising Services
Eulerian Technologies
Audience Network
socoto gmbh & co. kg
IPONWEB GmbH
Samba TV UK Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
ADSOCY
ACTV8, Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Beaconspark Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Converto AG
AdsWizz Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
TripleLift, Inc.
Automattic Ads
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
REMAILME
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
YieldLift LLC
Adlane LTD
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Ensighten
Knorex
AWIN AG
Yieldlab AG
Comcast International France SAS
adality GmbH
Skaze
The MediaGrid Inc.
emetriq GmbH
SunMedia
BidMachine Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Clinch Labs LTD
United Internet Media GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Skimbit Ltd
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Theory
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Discover-Tech ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Sublime
Rezonence Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
OneFootball GmbH
BritePool Inc
Blockthrough, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Bababam
GP One GmbH
Adventure Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kairos Fire
Italiaonline S.p.A.
TOPBOX Inc.
Amobee Inc.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Pinpoll GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Zeta Global
BLIINK SAS
Platform161 B.V.
NEXD
Nielsen International SA
BeOp
Protected Media LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
AdView
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Cuebiq
Apester Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Njuice AB
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Hyper LLC
zeotap GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
AudienceRun corp
Caroda s.r.o.
Confiant Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
adhood.com
Adnuntius AS
Terminus Software Inc.
ID5 Technology Ltd
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
TargetVideo GmbH
Teavaro
Welect GmbH
Notify
GeoEdge
IVO Media Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Fiducia DLT Limited
Flashtalking, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Near Pte Ltd
ADventori SAS
OnAudience Ltd
Pubfinity LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
M32 Connect Inc
Permodo GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
TX Group AG
Powerspace
LoopMe Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
HUMAN
agof studies
wetter.com GmbH
The Trade Desk
Adssets AB
Adsolutions BV
Bucksense Inc
Moloco, Inc.
Cluep LLC
Project Agora Ltd
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Clipcentric, Inc.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
travel audience GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Dianomi PLC
GeoProve Limited
Teroa S.A.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Insticator, Inc.
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Aptivio Inc
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Next Millennium Media INC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Nexx360
RevX
AdColony, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Advisible AB
Exit Bee Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Brandcom.inc AS
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Extreme Reach, Inc
Covatic Ltd
Smart Adserver
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Semasio GmbH
Dynata LLC
Collective Europe Ltd.
Readpeak Oy
Sirdata Cookieless
iProspect GmbH
admetrics GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Contact Impact GmbH
Showheroes SE
The Ozone Project Limited
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
InsurAds Technologies SA.
PRECISO SRL
Adkernel LLC
Criteo SA
Konodrac S.L.
NextRoll, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
MiQ
One Tech Group GmbH
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Publica LLC
Kayzen
InMobi Pte Ltd
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
LiveRamp, Inc.
EASYmedia GmbH
plista GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Keymantics
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Cavai AS & UK
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Nativo, Inc.
SITU8ED SA
vitrado GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Solocal
Kiosked Ltd
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Stream Eye OOD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Norstat AS
Query Click Limited
Bounce Commerce GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Opinary GmbH
SoundCast
MISSENA
Ketchup Adv Spa
Adikteev
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Kochava Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Sojern, Inc.
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Pure Local Media GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
KUPONA GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
Parrable, Inc.
Sportradar AG
crossvertise GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Strossle International AB
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Lotame Solutions, inc
Outbrain UK Ltd
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impact+
Delta Projects AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
SelectMedia International LTD
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Smartology Limited
Hivestack Inc.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
3Q nexx GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Smaato, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opti Digital SAS
AntVoice
Synkd Ltd.
Adverticum cPlc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Passendo Aps
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
INVIBES GROUP
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adQuery
Spoods GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Kubient Inc.
Brave People Ltd.
giosg.com Oy
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
StackAdapt
OpenWeb LTD
OnProspects Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
Mars Media Group
DynAdmic
Adnami Aps
Smile Wanted Group
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Teads
Audience Solutions S.A.
Traffective GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Adloox SA
Revcontent, LLC
WebAds B.V
Realytics
Relevant Digital Oy
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Goldbach Group AG
Hurra Communications GmbH
Salestring ApS
Global Media Group Services Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Arpeely Ltd.
Frameplay Corporation
Comscore B.V.
Timehop, Inc.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
LifeStreet Corporation
Online Solution
Brid Video DOO
Samba TV, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
YouGov
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Persona.ly
OneTag Limited
MobileFuse LLC
RTB House S.A.
VECTAURY
INIS sp. zo.o.
Upwave Inc.
ONEcount
SpringServe, LLC
Gemius SA
Browsi
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Kargo Global Inc.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Adobe Advertising Cloud
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Mars Inc.
Bannerflow AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
eBay Inc
Solution coupons
TMT Digital Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Digital East GmbH
Unblockia SL
Publicis Media GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Eskimi
Inskin Media LTD
Good-Loop Ltd
Skoiy
Gamesight Inc
Footballco Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
HUAWEI Ads
TAPTAP Digital SL
Dailymotion SA
PML Innovative Media
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADITION technologies GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Blis Media Limited
video intelligence AG
Jaduda GmbH
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
TV Scientific Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Newsroom AI Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
Jampp LTD
MARKETPERF CORP
Axiom Media Connect
Better Ads GmbH
Justpremium BV
The Kantar Group Limited
INFOnline GmbH
ETARGET SE
adsquare GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Bring! Labs AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
152 Media LLC
Google Advertising Products
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
iPROM
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Effiliation / Effinity
Disqus
Unruly Group LLC
Seedtag Advertising S.L
EMX Digital LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Allegro.pl
Hubvisor
AdTheorent, Inc
adbility media GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
AcuityAds Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Aniview LTD
glomex GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
mediarithmics SAS
Mobsuccess
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Mediavine, Inc.
Madington
Appier PTE Ltd
Adxperience SAS
adWMG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Venatus Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Kairion GmbH
Digital Squad
BRICKS
Xandr, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Experian Limited
Habu
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Doceree UK Limited
remerge GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
adMarketplace, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Netpoint Media GmbH
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Sonobi, Inc
Dentsu London Limited
Mindlytix SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
Adform
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Webgains GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Wizaly
Vidazoo Ltd
RevJet
diva-e products
Converge-Digital
Blue Billywig BV
Audienzz AG
Zemanta, Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Samsung Ads
Ein Rad AB
Videobyte Inc
RDandX Group DMCC
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
AuDigent
CAKE Software, Inc.
Alphalyr SAS
ad6media
Cint AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1000mercis (Numberly)
MEDIAMETRIE
AAX LLC
EXADS
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blue
Novatiq limited
Signal Digital Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
Media16 ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
MNTN
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
1plusX AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Underdog Media LLC
Rockerbox, Inc
Noster Finance S.L.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Sirdata
BEINTOO SPA
Baidu USA
Yieldlove GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
BILENDI SA
Amazon Advertising
dataXtrade GmbH
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Adomik
Pelmorex Corp.
Bannernow, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Weborama
PIA Advertising GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Pressboard Media Inc
Magnite, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
SMADEX, S.L.U.
MGID Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
YOC AG
Carbon (AI) Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
On Device Research Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Commanders Act
Monet Engine Inc
Adsonica
Vibrant Media Limited
Fusio by S4M
One Planet Only
Livewrapped AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Natexo Spain
Adhese
Deutsche Post AG
digidip GmbH
Epsilon
Reveal Mobile Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
ADMAX
Taboola Europe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
BusinessClick
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
ID Ward Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Content Ignite
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
digitalAudience
Playhill Limited
Adtriba GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
Golden Bees
Triapodi Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
NEORY GmbH
OpenX
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Adpone SL
ARKHEUS
The ADEX GmbH
advanced store GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
ShareThis, Inc
Blingby LLC
twiago GmbH
TabMo SAS
Radio Net Media Limited
AdQuiver Media SL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mymexicanwar.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mymexicanwar.com