Back to mymexicanwar.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

mymexicanwar.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Sonic Odeeo ltd
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Madington
Rezonence Limited
Dailymotion SA
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Reliz LTD
ad6media
Samba TV, Inc.
Commanders Act
AdDefend GmbH
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Playhill Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
BidBerry SRL
TX Group AG
AudienceRun corp
NEURAL.ONE
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Aniview LTD
Placense Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
AcuityAds Inc.
Gemius SA
Reignn Platform Ltd
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Dentsu London Limited
FeedAd GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Bidtellect, Inc
Pexi B.V.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Hubvisor
ADventori SAS
SMADEX, S.L.U.
INVIBES GROUP
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Content Ignite
SITU8ED SA
Parrable, Inc.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
NoBid, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Bababam
KUPONA GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YOC AG
Knorex
Playad Media Group AB
ID5 Technology Ltd
ARMIS SAS
travel audience GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Smart Analytics SL
Underdog Media LLC
Offerista Group GmbH
Impactify SARL
Objective Partners BV
AntVoice
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
AUDIOMOB LTD
Kameleoon SAS
Skimbit Ltd
42 Ads GmbH
Snigel Web Services Limited
Zemanta Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Protected Media LTD
Wagawin GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
GADSME
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Visarity Technologies GmbH
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Ziff Davis LLC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Publica LLC
3Q nexx GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Seeding Alliance GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Eskimi
Justpremium BV
Doceree UK Limited
Blis Global Limited
Tapjoy, Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
AdColony, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Live Data Solutions SL
1000mercis (Numberly)
Pubfinity LLC
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
Adludio Ltd.
Adnami Aps
Jetpack Digital LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Quantcast
VUUKLE DMCC
Kwanko
TripleLift, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Jampp LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AWIN AG
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
PIXIMEDIA
EMX Digital, Inc.
Improve Digital
Signal Digital Inc.
Amobee Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
MyTraffic
OneFootball GmbH
MEDIAMETRIE
Factor Eleven GmbH
Airnow Media Ltd
Outbrain UK Ltd
Luna Media Group LLC
TypeA Holdings Ltd
PubMatic, Inc
OneTag Limited
OnAudience Ltd
Digital Squad
Extreme Reach, Inc
LifeStreet Corporation
streaMonkey GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Gamoshi Ltd
Cavai AS & UK
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Better Ads GmbH
Eulerian Technologies
Effiliation / Effinity
Goldbach Group AG
C WIRE AG
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
SheMedia, LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Agate Systems Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
GroupM UK Limited
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
ShareThis, Inc
Petal Ads
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Pressboard Media Inc
WebMedia
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
INNITY
Next Media SRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
adsquare GmbH
DynAdmic
Magnite, Inc.
Welect GmbH
DNA-I.COM
AdTheorent, Inc
twiago GmbH
Octave IP Limited
Blue Media Services LTDA
Convo Ink
Sift Media, Inc
Wizaly
Brave People Ltd.
Sharethrough, Inc
B2B Media Group GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Impact Tech Inc.
Bidmatic Inc
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Bannerflow AB
Synkd Ltd.
Advisible AB
TOPBOX Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Refine Direct Srl
Sojern, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Dynata LLC
Playrcart Limited
Pelmorex Corp.
Viafoura Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Dable Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Opti Digital SAS
Covatic Ltd
PROXISTORE
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
FRVR Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Adsolutions BV
audio content & control GmbH
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
YouGov
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
MobileFuse LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Mobfox US LLC
A.Mob
Upwave Inc.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Insticator, Inc.
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
On Device Research Limited
netzeffekt GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
OpenX
Mindlytix SAS
PubWise, LLLP
Tangoo S.R.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
ADman Interactive SLU
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Viznet
ID Ward Ltd
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
NEXD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Media16 ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Mobsuccess
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audienzz AG
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Smaato, Inc.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
WebAds B.V
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
NEORY GmbH
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Weborama
Monet Engine Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
belboon GmbH
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Captify Technologies Limited
Apester Ltd
Onfocus (Adagio)
Threedium
Clipr
Bombora Inc.
BILENDI SA
Cookie Market LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
Natexo Spain
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Ezoic Inc.
Seenthis AB
Duration Media, LLC.
emetriq GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
adQuery
Platform161 B.V.
Oracle Advertising
Arkeero
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
ADMAX
Sirdata
plista GmbH
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
MediaMath, Inc.
Ensighten
Ein Rad AB
Happydemics
digitalAudience B.V.
VECTAURY
Admo.tv (Clickon)
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Simplifi Holdings Inc
M32 Connect Inc
Sublime
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Cint AB
Confiant Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Adlane LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
BSmartData GmbH
Strossle International AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
UniCredit S.p.A.
Vidoomy Media SL
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
advanced store GmbH
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ingenious Technologies AG
adWMG
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Clipcentric, Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Njuice AB
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Mediavine, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
PulsePoint, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adjust Digital A/S
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Adtriba GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Kairion GmbH
JS Web Production
Bigabid Media ltd
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Media Square
Pulse Innovations Limited
freenet DLS GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
The Ozone Project Limited
Beaconspark Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Bucksense Inc
YieldLift LLC
McCann Discipline LTD
zeotap GmbH
agof studies
BCOVERY SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EASYmedia GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Digital East GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Nativery Srl
Alkimi
Near Intelligence
Frameplay Corporation
Notify
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Golden Bees
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Attributy
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
RevJet
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Alphalyr SAS
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Sonares GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
REMAILME
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
ARKHEUS
Seven Technologies S.L.
Triple13 Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Netpoint Media GmbH
SoundCast
Adform A/S
Zeta Global
Disqus
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Gamesight Inc
CleverPush GmbH
BRICKS
glomex GmbH
Ask Locala
Zoomd Ltd.
PML Innovative Media
Teavaro
SINGLESPOT SAS
Cluep LLC
Betgenius Ltd
UberMedia, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
optimise-it GmbH
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
SelectMedia International LTD
adhood.com
Global Media Group Services Limited
Unblockia SL
Jivox Corporation
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
remerge GmbH
1plusX AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Habu
iProspect GmbH
Smart Adserver
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
Nubo LTD
Avocet Systems Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Traffective GmbH
Webgains GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
SpotX, Inc
MNTN
Blue Billywig Group BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Duplo Media AS
Turk Telekom
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Admixer EU GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
152 Media LLC
Amazon Advertising
digidip GmbH
Innovid LLC
Realeyes OU
Timehop, Inc.
ividence
Jellyfish France
Clinch Labs LTD
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Arcspire Limited
Terminus Software Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Converge-Digital
Sitewit Corp
MiQ Digital Ltd
Permutive Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Adpone SL
Dianomi PLC
Frii ApS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Epsilon
Delta Projects AB
LiveRamp
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Vibrant Media Limited
OnProspects Ltd
AuDigent
AirGrid LTD
Readpeak Oy
Resono B.V.
Hyper LLC
Adomik
Synamedia
One Tech Group GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
Kairos Fire
Brand Advance Ltd
Nielsen International SA
Online Solution
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Passendo Aps
Beachfront Media LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
United Internet Media GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sportradar AG
CIBLECLIC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
The MediaGrid Inc.
Comscore B.V.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
Yieldmo, Inc.
Celtra, Inc.
congstar GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
adbility media GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Browsi
wetter.com GmbH
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
The Trade Desk
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Baidu USA
Novatiq limited
Adkernel LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Roq.ad Inc.
Kayzen
dpa-infocom GmbH
Piano Software Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
TargetVideo GmbH
Cuebiq
InMobi Pte Ltd
BusinessClick
MARKETPERF CORP
Microsoft Advertising
Semasio GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GeoProve Limited
Norstat AS
Audience Network
Hivestack Inc.
Mars Media Group
Infolinks Media, LLC
Stream Eye OOD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
GP One GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
HUMAN
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Nexx360
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Claritas LLC
TabMo SAS
Appush Technologies
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Adloox SA
Radio Net Media Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
Vyde Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Smartology Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Solution coupons
Teads France SAS
A Million Ads
DistroScale, Inc.
MPX GmbH
Lupon Media
Teroa S.A.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
MGID Inc.
RevX
adnanny.com SLU
ShowHeroes SRL
Comcast International France SAS
MISSENA
Arpeely Ltd.
Yieldlove GmbH
Blue
vitrado GmbH
Next Millennium Media INC
Papirfly AS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Smart Traffik
GfK SE
Ermes
Samba TV UK Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Adssets AB
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Rich Audience Technologies SL
ViewPay
Acxiom
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Inskin Media LTD
Permodo GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
eBay Inc
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
AudienceProject Aps
Videobyte Inc
Madison Logic, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
adality GmbH
Skaze
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Keymantics
Audience Solutions S.A.
Realytics
Lotame Solutions, inc
EASY Marketing GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Skoiy
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bring! Labs AG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Kiosked Ltd
Epom Ltd.
ACTV8, Inc.
Alphonso Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
IQM CORPORATION
Adikteev
Converto AG
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Between Exchange
TMT Digital Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Aarki, Inc.
Query Click Limited
Zeit Agency ApS
Market Resource Partners LLC
GumGum, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Amnet GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Index Exchange, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Truvid Inc.
: Tappx
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
xpln.ai SAS
Prebid.org
Discover-Tech ltd
Konodrac S.L.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Brid Video DOO
Vidcrunch LLC
Verasity Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Project Agora Ltd
Fifty Technology Limited
Appier PTE Ltd
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
ADUX
Exactag GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
video intelligence AG
SpearAd GmbH
AdView
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
ADYOULIKE SA
Fyber
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
giosg.com Oy
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Adtelligent Inc.
Adhese
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
NAG SA
admetrics GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Smile Wanted Group
GeoEdge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Samsung Ads
ETARGET SE
Xandr, Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Axiom Media Connect
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Gamned
uppr GmbH
BLIINK SAS
BidMachine Inc.
iPROM
Evorra Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Kubient Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Fiducia DLT Limited
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Google Advertising Products
umlaut communication gmbh
Wunderkind Corporation
HyperTV Inc.
Voxnest Inc
Telecoming S.A.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adxperience SAS
PRECISO SRL
Emodo, Inc.
Automattic Ads
Adverticum cPlc.
ADSOCY
Salestring ApS
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
33Across
StackAdapt
DIGITEKA Technologies
Maximus Live LLC
IVO Media Ltd
EXADS
ADFI MEDIA SL
Criteo SA
AdInMo LTD
Opinary GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Showheroes SE
Neodata Group srl
BeOp
Tredia Solutions SL
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Caroda s.r.o.
smartclip Europe GmbH
Adventure Media
Fandom, Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adnuntius AS
Always-Computing SAS
AAX LLC
BEINTOO SPA
PIA Advertising GmbH
Playwire LLC
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audiohook Corporation
DeepIntent, Inc.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mymexicanwar.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mymexicanwar.com