Back to mymexicanwar.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

mymexicanwar.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
_ym_uidMarketingUsed by Ad Company Yandex Metrica to identify users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Mobile Professionals BV
Aarki, Inc.
Addrelevance
AUDIOMOB LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Cuebiq
Impact Tech Inc.
Near Pte Ltd
SelectMedia International LTD
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Digital East GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Outbrain UK Ltd
A Million Ads Ltd
Publica LLC
Jivox Corporation
The ADEX GmbH
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Arkeero
INFOnline GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Widespace AB
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Next Media
Sizmek by Amazon
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Readpeak Oy
adality GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
A.Mob
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Duration Media, LLC.
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Adform
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
AddApptr GmbH
eBay Inc
IQM CORPORATION
Justpremium BV
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Smadex SL
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Truvid Inc.
adQuery
Commanders Act
ViewPay
Deutsche Post AG
Google Advertising Products
Telaria, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
PROXISTORE
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Jetpack Digital LLC
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Venatus Media Limited
uppr GmbH
Kubient Inc.
ADUX
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
glomex GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
IPONWEB GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Sovrn Holdings Inc
McCann Discipline LTD
Fandom, Inc.
agof studies
Adpone SL
Nielsen LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BLIINK SAS
respondi AG
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Knorex
KUPONA GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
WebAds B.V
Maximus Live LLC
Bannerflow AB
Inskin Media LTD
Sojern, Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
HUAWEI Ads
Spotible
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Noster Finance S.L.
GRAPHINIUM
Comscore B.V.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Jaduda GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Remixd Media, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Timehop, Inc.
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TabMo SAS
NeuStar, Inc.
jsdelivr.com
Discover-Tech ltd
Epsilon
Quantcast International Limited
Adikteev
SINGLESPOT SAS
Innovid Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
FeedAd GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AdTheorent, Inc
Mobfox US LLC
Confiant Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Nubo LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Optomaton UG
BILENDI SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Mediaforce LTD
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
Sublime
digitalAudience
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ADSOCY
Factor Eleven GmbH
iPROM
Ensighten
Beachfront Media LLC
AdDefend GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Mintegral international limited
Placense Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
33Across
Nativo, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
Online Solution
Resolution Media München GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Yieldlove GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Cint AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Admixer EU GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
AWIN AG
TripleLift, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Weborama
Moloco, Inc.
Strossle International AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Adhese
adMarketplace, Inc.
Audience Network
: Tappx
One Planet Only
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
cynapsis interactive GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
ad6media
Mediakeys Platform
Radio Net Media Limited
Brid Video DOO
INIS sp. zo.o.
adsquare GmbH
remerge GmbH
DAZN Media Services Limited
StackAdapt
MyTraffic
Ad Alliance GmbH
BritePool Inc
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vibrant Media Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Fusio by S4M
PML Innovative Media
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Sirdata Cookieless
Clipr
Videobyte Inc
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Liveintent Inc.
Apester Ltd
Carbon (AI) Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Teads
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Keymantics
DNA-I.COM
Brave People Ltd.
RDandX Group DMCC
PubWise, LLLP
GADSME
Netpoint Media GmbH
Realytics
MGID Inc.
Dailymotion SA
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Sportradar AG
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Converge-Digital
twiago GmbH
JS Web Production
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Madington
Crowdy News Ltd
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Smaato, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Between Exchange
AntVoice
Ingenious Technologies AG
diva-e products
Konodrac S.L.
Ogury Ltd.
Ezoic Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Converto AG
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Snapupp Technologies SL
Adnuntius AS
Solution coupons
Playrcart Limited
GlobalWebIndex
BusinessClick
Vidstart LTD
Livewrapped AB
Nexx360
Nano Interactive GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Notify
ADWAYS SAS
Insticator, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
mediarithmics SAS
Realeyes OU
Samba TV UK Limited
UberMedia, Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
ShareThis, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Rezonence Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
Mobsuccess
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Delta Projects AB
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Rapid Performance GmbH
YouGov
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AREIA (ADLOOP)
IP Deutschland GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Emerse Sverige AB
NEORY GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Appier PTE Ltd
Frameplay Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Seenthis AB
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
MISSENA
Kwanko
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Kiosked Ltd
Mountain Digital, Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Arcspire Limited
Localsensor B.V.
AdSpirit GmbH
M32 Connect Inc
CAKE Software, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Dataseat Ltd
adhood.com
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Contact Impact GmbH
Prebid.org
smartclip Europe GmbH
Revcontent, LLC
Permutive Limited
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Showheroes SE
Kayzen
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Cluep LLC
SunMedia
Mars Media Group
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
DistroScale, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Opti Digital SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
adrule mobile GmbH
Improve Digital BV
Bidstack Limited
Skaze
GeoEdge
ARMIS SAS
INNITY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Impactify
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
adnanny.com SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Unruly Group Ltd
SpotX, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Paypersale.ru
Gamoshi Ltd
Blue Billywig BV
OnAudience Ltd
Cookie Market LTD
vitrado GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
Haensel AMS GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Disqus
Alphalyr SAS
Celtra, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
NEURAL.ONE
Fifty Technology Limited
1plusX AG
ZEDO Inc.
Adtube AS
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
AerServ LLC
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Jampp LTD
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blingby LLC
Wagawin GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
Adssets AB
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Media16 ltd
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
GeoProve
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Audiencerate LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Dentsu London Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Opinary GmbH
AudienceRun corp
Velocity Made Good LLC
AdView
Captify Technologies Limited
Sonobi, Inc
Hybrid Theory
LiveRamp, Inc.
Squared SAS
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Tangoo Srl
Golden Bees
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Adtriba GmbH
SPORTORITY UK LTD
CIBLECLIC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smartology Limited
Viralize SRL
On Device Research Limited
Habu
Mobility-Ads GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Dianomi ltd
Pelmorex Corp.
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Bombora Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
N Technologies Inc.
Sharethrough, Inc
ADman Interactive SLU
video intelligence AG
OneTag Limited
Ziff Davis LLC
Solocal
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Xandr, Inc.
Telaria SAS
MiQ
BidBerry SRL
TX Group AG
Kargo Global Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
lead alliance GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Roq.ad Inc.
Amobee Inc.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Glimpse Protocol Limited
TAPTAP Digital SL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
dataXtrade GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Comcast International France SAS
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Adludio Ltd.
Clinch Labs LTD
Axonix LTD
Beaconspark Ltd
LEESTEN INC
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
Meetrics GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
TargetVideo GmbH
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Semasio GmbH
AAX LLC
PRECISO SRL
Gamned
Cloud Technologies S.A.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Roku Advertising Services
Welect GmbH
Pixalate, Inc.
wetter.com GmbH
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Adtarget Medya A.S.
YieldLift LLC
SpearAd GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
ScaleMonk Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Zeta Global
Reach Media GmbH
Powerspace
Goodeed
SPEAKOL DMCC
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
ID5 Technology SAS
BeOp
Zoomd Ltd.
The Trade Desk
YOC AG
Passendo Aps
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Persona.ly
Taboola Europe Limited
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Exactag GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Upwave Inc.
RevJet
Zemanta, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
numberly
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MEDIAMETRIE
Terminus Software Inc.
Spotad
Adloox SA
Fyber
Automattic Ads
Adxperience SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
GroupM UK Limited
Teroa S.A.
One Tech Group GmbH
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Fido S.r.l
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Teemo SA
LiquidM Technology GmbH
NEXD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
VGI CTV, Inc
Browsi
SheMedia, LLC
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Mediavine, Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Next Media SRL
MindTake Research GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
1Agency
SpringServe, LLC
Imonomy
Criteo SA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Demandbase, Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
ETARGET SE
Kairion GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Advisible AB
Axiom Media Connect
Vidoomy Media SL
VECTAURY
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Aniview LTD
Mediascore mbH
Skimbit Ltd
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Kairos Fire
Trinity Audio
PixFuture Media Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
GP One GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Hashtag Labs Inc.
advanced store GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
belboon GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Happydemics
Vidazoo Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Amnet GmbH
emetriq GmbH
Wizaly
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Protected Media LTD
SmartFrame Technologies
AuDigent
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Blis Media Limited
Dynata LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IVO Media Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Kochava Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Dugout Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
adbility media GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Shopalyst Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
VUUKLE DMCC
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Smart Traffik
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
BidTheatre AB
Sirdata
PubMatic, Inc.
AdColony, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Pubfinity LLC
Digiseg ApS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Clipcentric, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Stream Eye OOD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
AudienceProject Aps
Impact+
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Unmatched Solutions Limited
adWMG
ADITION technologies AG
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ARKHEUS
Adkernel LLC
Ermes
Triapodi Ltd.
AirGrid LTD
Quality Media Network GmbH
OpenX
GumGum, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
Octaive Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Samsung Ads
SYNC
zeotap GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
digidip GmbH
Digital Squad
Gemius SA
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
appTV Ltd.
Baidu USA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Blue
GfK SE
Azerion Holding B.V.
Pinpoll GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Experian Limited
Traffective GmbH
Flashtalking, Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Adnami Aps
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
DynAdmic
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Yieldlab AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Norstat AS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
LifeStreet Corporation
Admedo Technology Ltd
Affle International
Newsroom AI Ltd
BidMachine Inc.
Threedium
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
INVIDI technologies AB
Spoods GmbH
SoundCast
SITU8ED SA
Adverty AB (publ)
Cxense ASA
AdsWizz Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Neodata Group srl
Internet BillBoard a.s.
netzeffekt GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
admetrics GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
plista GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Somplo Ltd
Jellyfish France
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Effiliation / Effinity
Content Ignite
Blockthrough, Inc.
Onfocus (Adagio)
NOW GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADventori SAS
Bucksense Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/mymexicanwar.com/annualRequestSummary regarding mymexicanwar.com